• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Team Ranking
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Total points Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Team Name
TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatchesBonus
Team List
1Bulldog Super Strokers1783.791796.75191816201059690
2King Pub Untouchables1878.571826.00208316151029480
3Scrooge Pub Invincibles1853.451872.5520361764837670
4Shenanigans Boomtown Rats1701.681719.6318611580837670
5JJ's Angry Birds1693.361680.3318181567837760
6Catch Me Troublemakers1669.361664.3318671583736760
7Catch Me Cats1680.131652.7719011533736850
8Shenanigans1705.231706.6018241587726660
9JR Pub Black Hole1647.371626.5417901434635940
10King Pub Super Hustlers1678.291653.5018311550625750
11Bulldog Fireballs1631.871625.6918201374615650
12JJ's The Pain1680.221671.2218261491615740
13Scrooge Pub McDogs1589.081596.2517211492615830
14Dolce Vita Sweet Life1633.711638.8218541502575520
15Dolce Vita Money Shot1617.561607.6717981487555230
16Bulldog Lounge Ultim81773.401760.0019851551534940
17Zion1580.721588.0816751466504730
18Fat Alberts Scandal1598.381583.7716761414474610
19Phillies Pheasants1509.021515.6016421360474610