• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Team Ranking

Notice

You need to enable Javascript to use this site
Sort by Total points Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Team Name
TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatchesBonus
Team List
1Bulldog Super Strokers1849.701813.13201415611841551415
2Dolce Vita Angry Birds1747.691730.83194015031561291215
3Shenanigans1706.151701.0818791561142119815
4Dolce Vita Money Shot1651.791674.5418441546138115815
5Bulldog Fireballs1686.671663.0818441448136112915
6King Pub Super Hustlers1694.871661.3818651474131109715
7Fat Alberts Scandal1616.161604.931760145211898515
8Fat Alberts Avengers1615.911642.581847147911594615
9The Hidden Cellar Degenerates1668.861659.461927148511010370
10JR Pub Black Hole1648.561619.15175215121009550
11Shenanigans NNY1535.401550.93169414297660115
12The Hidden Cellar Keg Wielding Hobos1582.331576.8316721438737120

Cookies

We use cookies to improve your site experience and captcha to prevent abuse. We do not use cookies for tracking or user identification. Please read our Privacy Policy for details.