• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
1Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers150419674632020-01-292
2'Dima'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats148618964102020-01-159
3Anna 'Marla' MeinigPhillies Pheasants136017033432020-05-065
4Na Eun SunCatch Me Cats161519463312020-02-2610
5Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs159519243292020-02-121
6Jon SipilaPhillies Pheasants141517433282020-01-156
7Tony MmtFat Alberts Scandal150318263232020-02-124
8'Sunki'Dolce Vita Money Shot154018603202020-01-294
9Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal153618533172020-04-223
10Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life153618332972020-04-298
11Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life161219092972020-01-158
12James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats155918472882020-05-0610
13Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs159518832882020-02-199
14Jeff 'Gretzky' ValleyFat Alberts Scandal156318432802020-04-225
15Alex 'Lightning' HuBulldog Super Strokers177120512802020-01-151
16James RwigemaZion161418802662020-02-1910
17Lee Eun AhJJ's Angry Birds159818622642020-01-2912
18'Sampaguita★'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8176920332642020-01-2211
19Jun 'Committee Killer' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life160018592592020-04-291
20'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot162018792592020-04-298
21Chris OPhillies Pheasants155218092572020-02-125
22Wonho 'Andy' HanZion147117222512020-01-2212
23Ana 'Annie' UrbinaScrooge Pub McDogs145016952452020-04-229
24Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life167019132432020-02-195
25Won kyo LimZion158818272392020-04-294
26Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats170219322302020-02-268
27Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats170919392302020-02-265
28Jeff TrageserZion159218182262020-02-051
29'Marley'Zion157518002252020-02-1211
30'Destroyer'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8161618402242020-02-199
31Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain155717792222020-02-197
32Kim 'muse' Min JaeCatch Me Cats152117382172020-01-295
33Shin Joon wooJJ's Angry Birds164218562142020-01-1512
34Changbae 'Pegasus' SeoCatch Me Cats189221062142020-02-2611
35'Starbuck'Scrooge Pub Invincibles177119812102020-01-225
36Dong hang 'Ajum' ParkCatch Me Troublemakers154317522092020-02-057
37Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers160018082082020-01-1512
38Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants143016342042020-01-159
39'Alice'Dolce Vita Money Shot165818582002020-01-1510
40Park JunhoBulldog Super Strokers165218481962020-02-121
41Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal151317051922020-02-121
42Chad 'The Groomed' MurphyScrooge Pub McDogs154317341912020-01-2910
43Adam 'The Panda' ChilinskiBulldog Fireballs162218081862020-02-1911
44Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds163818221842020-02-1912
45'Eric'Scrooge Pub Invincibles185620391832020-01-223
46Ahmad 'Kk' KhanScrooge Pub Invincibles183620151792020-01-228
47Ahrum 'Ahri' ChoiDolce Vita Sweet Life163918141752020-01-295
48'Joe'Catch Me Cats170818831752020-02-121
49Brian 'The Exterminator' AndryShenanigans167718491722020-02-1910
50'Harabas'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8165618161602020-01-153
51Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs145916181592020-02-193
52Jeon In SooKing Pub Super Hustlers180219551532020-02-053
53Lee 'Ben' Young ilDolce Vita Sweet Life167818271492020-02-059
54Lee 'Ben' Young ilDolce Vita Sweet Life168818371492020-02-051
55Son Kyung MimJJ's Angry Birds161517631482020-02-192
56Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole148116281472020-01-2210
57Jimmy .Catch Me Cats156817131452020-01-2912
58Taha AHMADBulldog Fireballs165217961442020-02-0511
59'Hyun'JJ's Angry Birds158117231422020-02-265
60Jumie 'Esta' AhnJR Pub Black Hole155816981402020-01-222
61Jeremy 'JD' DanielJR Pub Black Hole160217411392020-02-053
62Boyoung 'BBO' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life166017871272020-01-154
63'Ali'Catch Me Troublemakers160017261262020-02-124
64Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants153916631242020-01-158
65Justin KimJR Pub Black Hole144715701232020-01-152
66Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot156916891202020-02-193
67Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds171518331182020-01-2910
68Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants156616821162020-01-154
69'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life149716121152020-01-2212
70Dash DashZion155116651142020-02-128
71Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers163417461122020-02-0512
72Jim 'Don't Time Me Out!' CuthbertsonPhillies Pheasants157416841102020-01-2911
73'Felix Zhang'Catch Me Troublemakers160417121082020-02-126
74'Master Timeout'King Pub Super Hustlers184619511052020-02-054
75Nuri 'Dimples' KimShenanigans Boomtown Rats160617101042020-02-197
76'D♦︎D'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8175418571032020-01-2212
77Abdullah 'AB' MansoorBulldog Fireballs176418651012020-02-1912
78ChangMin 'CM' ChangMinCatch Me Troublemakers15631662992020-04-226
79'Passerby'Dolce Vita Money Shot17951893982020-04-295
80Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal16111708972020-02-0511
81Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal16151712972020-01-293
82'Dixie'Dolce Vita Money Shot14791574952020-02-058
83youn ho choiKing Pub Super Hustlers15951689942020-01-2211
84Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats16831772892020-01-228
85Jong KiBulldog Lounge Ultim818301918882020-01-222
86Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot16431730872020-01-156
87'Baseth'King Pub Untouchables16951780852020-01-2911
88'Crane'Dolce Vita Money Shot15551635802020-01-224
89Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain15951674792020-05-069
90Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole16401719792020-02-059
91Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole16491728792020-02-193
92Kevin 'Ceasar' ClarenceDolce Vita Money Shot16001678782020-01-159
93Victoria MoonCatch Me Troublemakers17091787782020-02-125
94'Bruce'Scrooge Pub Invincibles17411818772020-02-056
95'SHASA'JJ's Angry Birds17471824772020-01-297
96Darren 'D' SmithJR Pub Black Hole16001676762020-01-227
97Sun Ki 'Crow' MinDolce Vita Sweet Life18521928762020-01-152
98Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain15451620752020-04-293
99Willy 'Not One But Two Balls' WatsonShenanigans17701845752020-02-195
100'Jimi'Catch Me Cats15721645732020-01-2211
101Sue LeeJJ's The Pain16261694682020-04-294
102Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal16261690642020-01-292
103'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers17021765632020-02-055
104'Lim Dang Goo'King Pub Untouchables19191982632020-01-292
105Lee HyeranBulldog Super Strokers15831641582020-04-296
106Dennis KireraZion16081666582020-02-052
107Joseph 'Sloppy Joe' SteinBulldog Super Strokers17691827582020-01-155
108'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles17921850582020-01-2210
109Gina NamFat Alberts Scandal16181669512020-01-158
110Yeo-yeon kimBulldog Fireballs15311574432020-02-0512
111Hyejin SongBulldog Lounge Ultim815851625402020-02-053
112Jeff VandeweerdShenanigans16231661382020-01-294
113'JB'Catch Me Cats16001636362020-02-053
114'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds18471878312020-01-224
115Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs15561584282020-05-069
116Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Troublemakers16851707222020-01-296
117Ji Ae 'Nonno' ChoiCatch Me Troublemakers16991720212020-02-058
118'YSJ'Catch Me Cats15931612192020-05-061
119'IceMan'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats18351854192020-01-154
120momo 'Momo' KimCatch Me Troublemakers16141631172020-04-2211
121Marc FafardBulldog Fireballs15401554142020-02-051
122Tom 'TK' KohJR Pub Black Hole15891603142020-02-2611
123'Cat Addict'JJ's Angry Birds15731586132020-02-056
124'JJ wake up'JJ's The Pain18151825102020-04-296
125Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants1590159442020-05-069
Note: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed