• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
1Sungmin BahnPhillies Pheasants136118274662020-11-0410
2Wonho 'Andy' HanThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy146319094462020-08-0510
3Zach PollockPhillies Pheasants159720054082020-11-035
4'Hoon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life150219094072020-08-128
5Alzhrani 'Hani' MohammedDolce Vita Money Shot161119623512020-08-053
6Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants151318613482020-10-074
7Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal160519283232020-08-191
8Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants159119063152020-09-238
9Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain155718663092020-09-235
10Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds173820362982020-07-297
11Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds169319892962020-07-2912
12Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs148217762942020-08-053
13Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal158518752902020-11-1112
14LEE 'BLACK SWAN' joo youngJJ's Angry Birds157218522802020-07-295
15Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs159718752782020-11-119
16'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot162819032752020-08-194
17Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life162919022732020-11-049
18Lanka DaboDolce Vita Sweet Life159318642712020-10-2811
19Reza CarrThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy147617432672020-10-1412
20Tasha 'Tasha' LovinsDolce Vita Money Shot157318332602020-08-199
21'The Artist Formally Known as CJ'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats162218702482020-09-165
22Chris KimKing Pub Super Hustlers150317502472020-10-214
23Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs160718542472020-07-295
24Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal157218172452020-08-128
25Paul 'The Surgeon' RiddleBulldog Super Strokers185521002452020-11-1110
26Fenny IndrawatiDolce Vita Sweet Life149017332432020-11-1110
27Hana KimDolce Vita Money Shot149317322392020-10-2112
28Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers157518052302020-08-055
29Zahid MDolce Vita Money Shot160018272272020-10-147
30Alim AlimThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy149817242262020-11-1812
31James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats150417282242020-11-113
32Jeff VandeweerdShenanigans159618202242020-10-143
33Won U KimJR Pub Black Hole164618692232020-11-049
34Mayank GoyalDolce Vita Money Shot162418432192020-08-051
35'5-Ji Soo'JJ's Angry Birds160618242182020-11-1112
36Jake PainsThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy153317492162020-11-183
37David KimFat Alberts Scandal164218532112020-08-124
38Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants159718062092020-09-234
39Ronan SpillaneShenanigans165718622052020-11-182
40Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers165518521972020-10-281
41Jeff TrageserThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy157517671922020-10-145
42Oric ArongScrooge Pub McDogs171419051912020-11-182
43John LeeFat Alberts Scandal152917191902020-08-199
44Mike MaltoShenanigans Boomtown Rats160717891822020-08-267
45Jon PantonPhillies Pheasants169118721812020-10-072
46Rickie BallShenanigans Boomtown Rats183920181792020-09-166
47Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole144216201782020-09-1612
48Chris HewisonShenanigans173619121762020-11-181
49Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' EustaceShenanigans177019451752020-08-129
50'Macca'Shenanigans173319071742020-11-042
51Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot162817951672020-08-262
52Shin Joon WooJJ's Angry Birds170818751672020-09-166
53Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain171618811652020-10-144
54'Sampaguita★'JJ's Angry Birds177019341642020-09-1612
55'Raveon'Shenanigans175319131602020-11-1810
56Carl LintonFat Alberts Scandal166418221582020-08-126
57Boyoung 'BIBI' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life155217091572020-11-117
58Jimmy The Boy WonderScrooge Pub McDogs162917851562020-09-237
59'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life152816741462020-10-078
60Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole170318491462020-10-213
61Doug WilliamsFat Alberts Scandal138115251442020-10-149
62Ana 'Annie' UrbinaScrooge Pub McDogs143015741442020-10-149
63sung kyu 'AJ Kim' kimJR Pub Black Hole172118601392020-08-267
64Na Eun SunCatch Me Cats159417321382020-11-1110
65Kyengjun YanDolce Vita Money Shot161717511342020-09-1610
66Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life150316361332020-10-141
67Sue LeeJJ's The Pain159717301332020-10-2811
68Sue LeeJJ's The Pain162917621332020-11-118
69Jeff 'Gretzky' ValleyFat Alberts Scandal156816971292020-10-288
70Ben 'ond run' HoughShenanigans174418681242020-08-197
71'Sunki'Dolce Vita Money Shot160117221212020-11-047
72Darryl 'The Closer' DawsonBulldog Super Strokers180019211212020-08-269
73Klau 'Phantom' YangJJ's The Pain161617341182020-10-071
74Dominic 'Vinegar Strokes' JohnsonShenanigans Boomtown Rats187619941182020-09-169
75'luna'Scrooge Pub Invincibles161317251122020-10-219
76Matt 'Hold my Wine' WestBulldog Super Strokers188019921122020-10-075
77Bulma 'Where is Vegeta' PianKing Pub Super Hustlers158316941112020-11-0411
78Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Cats160817161082020-10-287
79Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats174818531052020-11-212
80Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs15711667962020-10-072
81Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats16691764952020-08-194
82Gina NamFat Alberts Scandal16811775942020-10-2811
83Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers16371727902020-07-295
84Alex 'Lightning' HuBulldog Super Strokers18891978892020-11-119
85'Zulu'JJ's The Pain16911778872020-11-1111
86Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants16231709862020-08-2611
87Han Georl 'HG' YeomDolce Vita Sweet Life16001685852020-09-165
88Hasnain AwanScrooge Pub Invincibles15031583802020-09-1611
89Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain15561632762020-08-195
90Young Jin JungJR Pub Black Hole17451820752020-10-073
91Son Kyung MinJJ's Angry Birds16871760732020-10-281
92'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds18181890722020-07-292
93Joseph 'Sloppy Joe' SteinBulldog Super Strokers17881859712020-10-079
94'YSJ'Catch Me Cats15921662702020-09-239
95'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers17221790682020-07-293
96'Eric'Scrooge Pub Invincibles18831949662020-10-217
97Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot16191683642020-11-1112
98Jun Hwe 'JUN' KimCatch Me Cats16391703642020-11-215
99Shahzad Sam SheerScrooge Pub Invincibles17991863642020-09-1612
100Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' BruneauShenanigans16341697632020-09-233
101Johnny BlackFat Alberts Scandal16501712622020-10-078
102Lon 'Am I stripes?' GarwoodScrooge Pub McDogs16431698552020-09-236
103'Darna'King Pub Super Hustlers17191771522020-07-298
104'Tadjong'King Pub Super Hustlers17871839522020-08-121
105Vanessa JJ'sJJ's The Pain15241575512020-08-196
106Sun Ki 'Crow' MinDolce Vita Sweet Life18281878502020-10-289
107luna kimDolce Vita Money Shot15901638482020-11-0411
108Song Hee LeeThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy16481696482020-10-148
109'Tequila Jo'JJ's Angry Birds15911638472020-10-076
110Brian 'The Exterminator' AndryShenanigans16691716472020-10-288
111woong jin 'Jacop' BangCatch Me Cats16981743452020-10-281
112Rahim AltynbayThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy15861627412020-11-1112
113Dan SuhBulldog Super Strokers17811822412020-10-0711
114'Joe'Catch Me Cats17131752392020-08-121
115'Skippy the Kangaroo'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats17961831352020-08-198
116Jin Chul 'Junior' JungJR Pub Black Hole17071741342020-07-2911
117'JJ wake up'JJ's The Pain17421768262020-10-141
118Jong Hyun 'KJ' KimThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy16031627242020-11-115
119'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles18241846222020-09-2310
120Merdan AtayevThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy15341550162020-08-266
121Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal16121624122020-07-2912
122Ara ChoScrooge Pub Invincibles15881599112020-07-2910
123Ricky EliezerThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy1600160772020-08-265
124Sera 'Sael' HwangScrooge Pub Invincibles1853186072020-10-072
125Sera 'Sael' HwangScrooge Pub Invincibles1869187672020-10-077
126Rio 'Holdem' LeeScrooge Pub McDogs1640164112020-10-2110
Note1: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed