• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Goliath Winners
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
1Wonho 'Andy' HanThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy146319094462020-08-0510
2'Hoon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life150219094072020-08-128
3Alzhrani 'Hani' MohammedDolce Vita Money Shot161119623512020-08-053
4Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal160519283232020-08-191
5Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants158919063172020-09-238
6Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain155718663092020-09-235
7Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds173820362982020-07-297
8Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds169319892962020-07-2912
9Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs148217762942020-08-053
10LEE 'BLACK SWAN' joo youngJJ's Angry Birds157218522802020-07-295
11Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal161818972792020-09-232
12'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot162919032742020-08-194
13Sungmin BahnPhillies Pheasants136916412722020-08-194
14Tasha 'Tasha' LovinsDolce Vita Money Shot157318332602020-08-199
15'The Artist Formally Known as CJ'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats162218702482020-09-165
16Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs160718542472020-07-295
17Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal157218172452020-08-128
18Zach PollockPhillies Pheasants155917972382020-08-197
19Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers157518052302020-08-055
20Mayank GoyalDolce Vita Money Shot162418432192020-08-051
21David KimFat Alberts Scandal164218532112020-08-124
22Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants159718062092020-09-234
23John LeeFat Alberts Scandal152917191902020-08-199
24Mike MaltoShenanigans Boomtown Rats160717891822020-08-267
25Rickie BallShenanigans Boomtown Rats183920181792020-09-166
26Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole144216201782020-09-1612
27Lanka DaboDolce Vita Sweet Life158917661772020-09-236
28Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' EustaceShenanigans177019451752020-08-129
29Shin Joon wooJJ's Angry Birds170818781702020-09-166
30Jon PantonPhillies Pheasants165018181682020-09-235
31Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot162817951672020-08-262
32Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs164118071662020-08-1910
33'Sampaguita★'JJ's Angry Birds177019341642020-09-1612
34Carl LintonFat Alberts Scandal166318221592020-08-126
35Jimmy .Scrooge Pub McDogs162917851562020-09-237
36Chris HewisonShenanigans173218751432020-09-232
37Chris KimKing Pub Super Hustlers153016701402020-08-0510
38sung kyu 'AJ Kim' kimJR Pub Black Hole172118601392020-08-267
39Kyengjun YanDolce Vita Money Shot161717511342020-09-1610
40Ben 'ond run' HoughShenanigans174418681242020-08-197
41Darryl 'The Closer' DawsonBulldog Super Strokers180019211212020-08-269
42Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole167417941202020-08-2611
43Dominic 'Vinegar Strokes' JohnsonShenanigans Boomtown Rats187619941182020-09-169
44'Macca'Shenanigans168717941072020-08-057
45Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats16691764952020-08-194
46'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life14861578922020-08-195
47Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers16371727902020-07-295
48Fenny IndrawatiDolce Vita Sweet Life15111600892020-08-264
49Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants16231709862020-08-2611
50Han Georl 'HG' YeomDolce Vita Sweet Life16001685852020-09-165
51Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain16221707852020-08-053
52Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life16891773842020-09-235
53Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Cats15971680832020-09-2310
54Bulma 'Where is Vegeta' PianKing Pub Super Hustlers15671647802020-08-058
55Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain15561632762020-08-195
56Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs15681641732020-07-292
57'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds18181890722020-07-292
58Hasnain AwanScrooge Pub Invincibles15121583712020-09-1611
59'YSJ'Catch Me Cats15921662702020-09-239
60Klau 'Phantom' YangJJ's The Pain16131682692020-09-1610
61'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers17221790682020-07-293
62Shahzad Sam SheerScrooge Pub Invincibles17981863652020-09-1612
63Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' BruneauShenanigans16341697632020-09-233
64Johnny BlackFat Alberts Scandal16171672552020-08-2611
65Lon 'Am I stripes?' GarwoodScrooge Pub McDogs16431698552020-09-236
66Sue LeeJJ's The Pain15981650522020-08-2610
67'Darna'King Pub Super Hustlers17191771522020-07-298
68'Tadjong'King Pub Super Hustlers17871839522020-08-121
69Vanessa JJ'sJJ's The Pain15241575512020-08-196
70Jeff TrageserThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy15931643502020-08-1910
71Hana KimDolce Vita Money Shot14711512412020-09-168
72'Joe'Catch Me Cats17131752392020-08-121
73Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants15071543362020-08-261
74'Skippy the Kangaroo'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats17961831352020-08-198
75Jin Chul 'Junior' JungJR Pub Black Hole17071741342020-07-2911
76Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot15791612332020-07-291
77'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles18241847232020-09-2310
78Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers16201640202020-08-051
79Merdan AtayevThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy15341550162020-08-266
80James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats15841600162020-08-123
81Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal16121624122020-07-2912
82'Zulu'JJ's The Pain17021714122020-08-269
83Ara ChoScrooge Pub Invincibles15881599112020-07-2910
84Oric ArongScrooge Pub McDogs1690169882020-08-057
85Ricky EliezerThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy1600160772020-08-265
Note1: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed