• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
1'Tanar The Explorer'King Pub Super Hustlers100.0%1201958162117991480
2Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' BruneauShenanigans100.0%601618160516971530
3Francis 'The Prince' CorocotoKing Pub Super Hustlers100.0%402090168318611577
4'Han Joe'JJ's The Pain100.0%401836164717091559
5Chris HewisonShenanigans100.0%201743179218751709
6Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers100.0%201629161716401594
7Gina NamFat Alberts Scandal100.0%201680147814931463
8Kyengjun YanDolce Vita Money Shot100.0%201609168217511612
9Son Kyung MimJJ's Angry Birds100.0%201621156715931541
10Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers100.0%201644170817271688
11Willy 'Not One But Two Balls' WatsonShenanigans100.0%201780146515451384
12Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal100.0%101612162416241624
13Kwon Jang-HoScrooge Pub McDogs100.0%101721155515551555
14Ricky EliezerThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy100.0%101600160716071607
15'SHASA'JJ's Angry Birds100.0%101806159815981598
16'Tadjong'King Pub Super Hustlers100.0%101787183918391839
17'Sampaguita★'JJ's Angry Birds87.5%711770170819341553
18'MIB DG'JJ's The Pain83.3%1021812163418241395
19'Skippy the Kangaroo'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats83.3%1021810169519371570
20Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole83.3%511675171719061541
21Paul 'The Surgeon' RiddleBulldog Super Strokers80.0%821881159617171409
22Rickie BallShenanigans Boomtown Rats80.0%821827171820181567
23Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal77.8%721610163818591485
24Alex 'Lightning' HuBulldog Super Strokers75.0%931867166919061525
25Dominic 'Vinegar Strokes' JohnsonShenanigans Boomtown Rats75.0%931861170020831485
26Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain75.0%931687166218461451
27'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds75.0%931826170218901476
28Matt 'Hold my Wine' WestBulldog Super Strokers75.0%931905163417801463
29Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' EustaceShenanigans75.0%621760170819451523
30Sun Ki 'Crow' MinDolce Vita Sweet Life75.0%621852164917701486
31Jin Chul 'Junior' JungJR Pub Black Hole75.0%311720162517411402
32Joseph 'Sloppy Joe' SteinBulldog Super Strokers75.0%311808159317751389
33Lanka DaboDolce Vita Sweet Life75.0%311600170218991391
34Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot75.0%311628168017951567
35Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants75.0%311572162419061522
36'YSJ'Catch Me Cats75.0%311585156816621494
37Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats72.7%831689163517641520
38'Raveon'Shenanigans71.4%521839168118241572
39sung kyu 'AJ Kim' kimJR Pub Black Hole70.0%731716169018601529
40Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs66.7%841656175720941543
41Darryl 'The Closer' DawsonBulldog Super Strokers66.7%841807164119211521
42Jimmy .Scrooge Pub McDogs66.7%421615168317851546
43David KimFat Alberts Scandal66.7%211649170318531615
44'Darna'King Pub Super Hustlers66.7%211734166617711586
45Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal63.6%741607167518971469
46Ben 'ond run' HoughShenanigans62.5%531740170218681600
47'Lim Dang Goo'JR Pub Black Hole62.5%531917164918751398
48Jon PantonPhillies Pheasants62.5%531634166418241512
49'Macca'Shenanigans62.5%531698159518591360
50'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers62.5%531732168317901490
51Carl LintonFat Alberts Scandal60.0%641689171618491617
52Shin Joon wooJJ's Angry Birds60.0%641700172619601482
53'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles60.0%321844175618471622
54'Chang'Scrooge Pub Invincibles60.0%321863167018181584
55Alzhrani 'Hani' MohammedDolce Vita Money Shot58.3%751656171619621511
56'The Artist Formally Known as CJ'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats58.3%751644163718701391
57Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life58.3%751703163419011392
58Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds58.3%751767170820361482
59Bulma 'Where is Vegeta' PianKing Pub Super Hustlers57.1%431596164518211600
60Woojae KimScrooge Pub Invincibles57.1%432005172418761629
61Chan Tae 'Master Timeout' LeeKing Pub Super Hustlers55.6%541805161417411476
62Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers55.6%541582164318061464
63'JJ wake up'JJ's The Pain54.6%651783161517801445
64'Gwapo'Bulldog Super Strokers54.6%651820161418101392
65Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds50.0%661724169619891509
66Wonho 'Andy' HanThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy50.0%551496176119091528
67Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants50.0%441611165718531531
68Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal50.0%331612174119281538
69Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain50.0%331561163217721526
70Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%331582163517241588
71Fenny IndrawatiDolce Vita Sweet Life50.0%221529164016891600
72Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats50.0%221772171218351629
73Johnny BlackFat Alberts Scandal50.0%221632171118441657
74Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot50.0%221607170918421594
75Shahzad Sam SheerScrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%221818171618631552
76'YS'Scrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%221967167217441611
77Ara ChoScrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%111594164016811599
78Han Georl 'HG' YeomDolce Vita Sweet Life50.0%111610156416851442
79Hana KimDolce Vita Money Shot50.0%111474164217721512
80Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Cats50.0%111605164716801613
81Hyun 'Aka Eden' HoScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%111592158616001572
82'Joe'Catch Me Cats50.0%111722180018481752
83Lon 'Am I stripes?' GarwoodScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%111653168916981679
84Mike MaltoShenanigans Boomtown Rats50.0%111613174817891706
85Sera 'Sael' HwangScrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%111853163517131557
86Sheery '8 Ball' M. AshrafDolce Vita Money Shot50.0%111611157716551499
87Vanessa JJ'sJJ's The Pain50.0%111533156615751557
88woong jin 'Jacop' BangCatch Me Cats50.0%111689165316621643
89Boyoung 'BIBI' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life45.5%561729159417371387
90John LeeFat Alberts Scandal45.5%561560165418831448
91'Finch'Scrooge Pub Invincibles42.9%341809165918631557
92Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs41.7%571664171020921520
93Mayank GoyalDolce Vita Money Shot41.7%571636174519001568
94Oric ArongScrooge Pub McDogs40.0%461692167718281562
95Ahrum 'Ahri' ChoiDolce Vita Sweet Life40.0%231630158115931563
96'Hoon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life40.0%231516170119091566
97Sue LeeJJ's The Pain37.5%351619163218391369
98Ronan SpillaneShenanigans33.3%361691168118531499
99'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life33.3%361520164017531558
100Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole33.3%241458159716801550
101Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants30.0%371636173319001575
102'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot30.0%371636172519031538
103Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life28.6%251531160718961500
104LEE 'BLACK SWAN' joo youngJJ's Angry Birds28.6%251564170118521564
105Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs25.0%391490168718281571
106Jeff VandeweerdShenanigans25.0%261640174919401634
107Bekzod MamadalievBulldog Super Strokers25.0%131799168217041663
108Changbae 'Pegasus' SeoCatch Me Cats25.0%131882165417201502
109'Zulu'JJ's The Pain25.0%131715177419791697
110Hasnain AwanScrooge Pub Invincibles25.0%131522167318421559
111Klau 'Phantom' YangJJ's The Pain25.0%131627178819841668
112Sungmin BahnPhillies Pheasants22.2%271379167118061414
113Chris KimKing Pub Super Hustlers20.0%281546161217811471
114Jeff TrageserThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy20.0%281608169219771542
115Merdan AtayevThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy20.0%141566161417061550
116James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats18.2%291588172020901512
117Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain16.7%151573184318661821
118Won U KimJR Pub Black Hole16.7%151697171819131531
119Zach PollockPhillies Pheasants16.7%151578167017971571
120Doug WilliamsFat Alberts Scandal14.3%161407167619001356
121Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants12.5%171529170318571543
122Tasha 'Tasha' LovinsDolce Vita Money Shot12.5%171580174619901548
123Young Jin JungJR Pub Black Hole12.5%171736173118461597
124'Alice'Dolce Vita Money Shot0.0%041556178818371665
125Alim AlimThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%041588183518651779
126Ana 'Annie' UrbinaScrooge Pub McDogs0.0%071471174119731528
127Anna 'Marla' MeinigPhillies Pheasants0.0%031385169717781600
128'Hi-C'JR Pub Black Hole0.0%021592160416121596
129Dan MeadorsThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021535165416941614
130Dan SuhBulldog Super Strokers0.0%011806159715971597
131Danny AdekanbiThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%041582163317741486
132Na Eun SunCatch Me Cats0.0%021610157416661482
133Jake PainsThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%071576180518861736
134Jeff 'Gretzky' ValleyFat Alberts Scandal0.0%031578187618821870
135Lele MarangoniThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021598188719041870
136Reza CarrThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%091500176619811621
137Richard HirstJJ's Angry Birds0.0%021551166417211606
138Sergey ChurkinFat Alberts Scandal0.0%031497160316051600
139'April'JR Pub Black Hole0.0%021537161616221609
140'Sunki'Dolce Vita Money Shot0.0%061629189520121756
141Sung Jun HwangboJJ's The Pain0.0%031586157916941479
142Tanat DuisebekThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021597173918401637
143Tony MmtFat Alberts Scandal0.0%021519160016001600
144Yeongjin 'Jake' YuKing Pub Super Hustlers0.0%031592174918541662
Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)