• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
1Jong Hyun 'KJ' KimThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy100.0%301603160816271587
2'Tequila Jo'JJ's Angry Birds100.0%201600162516381612
3Willy 'Not One But Two Balls' WatsonShenanigans100.0%201780146515451384
4Jeon In SooKing Pub Super Hustlers100.0%101764174517451745
5Ricky EliezerThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy100.0%101600160716071607
6Zahid MDolce Vita Money Shot100.0%101600182718271827
7'Tanar The Explorer'King Pub Super Hustlers94.4%1711961162718891480
8'Eric'Scrooge Pub Invincibles88.9%811907171119491522
9Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers87.5%711678169219721508
10Rickie BallShenanigans Boomtown Rats83.3%2041855168120181379
11Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' BruneauShenanigans83.3%1021641163618111530
12Francis 'The Prince' CorocotoKing Pub Super Hustlers83.3%512093172218611577
13Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain81.8%1841715167318811451
14Matt 'Hold my Wine' WestBulldog Super Strokers81.3%1331903165319921463
15'Sampaguita★'JJ's Angry Birds81.3%1331809169519341553
16'Tadjong'King Pub Super Hustlers80.0%821809162218411361
17Joseph 'Sloppy Joe' SteinBulldog Super Strokers77.8%1441839170718591388
18'SHASA'JJ's Angry Birds77.8%721823167418961506
19'Skippy the Kangaroo'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats76.9%2061837166819371506
20Paul 'The Surgeon' RiddleBulldog Super Strokers76.2%1651872168221001409
21Alex 'Lightning' HuBulldog Super Strokers75.0%1861873170019781500
22'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds75.0%1861839168518901383
23'Lim Dang Goo'JR Pub Black Hole75.0%1241920165818971398
24Sera 'Sael' HwangScrooge Pub Invincibles75.0%931879169218761451
25Son Kyung MinJJ's Angry Birds75.0%621658165517761541
26Brian 'The Exterminator' AndryShenanigans75.0%311684169018281549
27Dan SuhBulldog Super Strokers75.0%311796174418221597
28Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers75.0%311664167717271568
29'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles73.7%1451843168418461365
30Woojae KimScrooge Pub Invincibles73.7%1451995167518801410
31Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal73.3%1141636165419321485
32Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats72.0%1871727163118071382
33'Han Joe'JJ's The Pain71.4%521830168018591473
34Johnny BlackFat Alberts Scandal70.0%731662168618441523
35Shahzad Sam SheerScrooge Pub Invincibles70.0%731817167418631519
36Darryl 'The Closer' DawsonBulldog Super Strokers69.2%1881807168019711521
37Dominic 'Vinegar Strokes' JohnsonShenanigans Boomtown Rats69.2%1881837168020831485
38Changbae 'Pegasus' SeoCatch Me Cats69.2%941872167718541502
39'Finch'Scrooge Pub Invincibles66.7%1051814162218631367
40'Joe'Catch Me Cats66.7%841735166518481519
41Gina NamFat Alberts Scandal66.7%421686160218031463
42Jin Chul 'Junior' JungJR Pub Black Hole66.7%421721162117411402
43Kyengjun YanDolce Vita Money Shot66.7%421627165218631526
44Mikey 'Inside Out' ChangPhillies Pheasants66.7%211679163619031480
45'Raveon'Shenanigans63.2%1271807170919131567
46sung kyu 'AJ Kim' kimJR Pub Black Hole62.5%1591738168718901374
47Jimmy The Boy WonderScrooge Pub McDogs62.5%1061654167618011546
48Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole62.5%1061704170319061498
49David KimFat Alberts Scandal62.5%531666172719811526
50Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot62.5%531619170118671578
51woong jin 'Jacop' BangCatch Me Cats62.5%531707165417431535
52Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs61.5%16101690167520941377
53'YSJ'Catch Me Cats60.0%321588159517021494
54'Gwapo'Bulldog Super Strokers59.1%1391807165518721391
55Jon PantonPhillies Pheasants59.1%1391683166218721513
56Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats58.3%751765174119001512
57Sun Ki 'Crow' MinDolce Vita Sweet Life58.3%751847168118781486
58'Macca'Shenanigans57.9%1181724170619201360
59Shin Joon WooJJ's Angry Birds57.1%1291705166419601482
60Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' EustaceShenanigans57.1%861749167919451503
61'Chang'Scrooge Pub Invincibles57.1%431865164818181584
62Chris HewisonShenanigans56.3%971746176419121599
63'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers56.3%971737168518801490
64Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds56.0%14111762166820361482
65Chan Tae 'Master Timeout' LeeKing Pub Super Hustlers55.6%1081793165318881476
66Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot55.6%541634163218181375
67'MIB DG'JJ's The Pain54.6%12101787166218591394
68Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds54.2%13111715168219891509
69Alzhrani 'Hani' MohammedDolce Vita Money Shot53.9%14121657170019621510
70'The Artist Formally Known as CJ'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats53.9%14121659165718801391
71Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life53.9%14121676165319021391
72'Hoon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life53.9%761535166119091566
73Carl LintonFat Alberts Scandal53.3%871692172318491617
74Oric ArongScrooge Pub McDogs52.2%12111689170019051553
75'JJ wake up'JJ's The Pain50.0%10101763165319221445
76Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers50.0%881580166218521464
77Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants50.0%661600162319061478
78'5-Ji Soo'JJ's Angry Birds50.0%441594167918241519
79'YS'Scrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%441935166217441607
80'Darna'King Pub Super Hustlers50.0%331737170117771586
81Kwon Jang-HoScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%331731171018831555
82Ara ChoScrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%221606159316811495
83'luna'Scrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%221602175619011527
84'Bruce'Scrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%221762166417501598
85Mike 'mikepark' ParkCatch Me Cats50.0%221787159916911529
86'Su Su'Scrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%111756163416391628
87Han Georl 'HG' YeomDolce Vita Sweet Life50.0%111610156416851442
88Hyun 'Aka Eden' HoScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%111592158616001572
89LaRisa LoraScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%111669175418811627
90luna kimDolce Vita Money Shot50.0%111595168217251638
91Mike MaltoShenanigans Boomtown Rats50.0%111613174817891706
92Rahim AltynbayThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy50.0%111593163216361627
93Vanessa JJ'sJJ's The Pain50.0%111533156615751557
94Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal47.4%9101612168518971469
95Mayank GoyalDolce Vita Money Shot46.7%781628170319001508
96Young Jin JungJR Pub Black Hole45.5%10121754171919791564
97Ben 'ond run' HoughShenanigans45.0%9111721173619851569
98Won U KimJR Pub Black Hole44.4%8101674168619131506
99Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs44.4%451580165818591587
100Jeff VandeweerdShenanigans42.9%681635175619401634
101Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal42.9%341612172219281538
102'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot41.7%10141646168719031528
103Bulma 'Where is Vegeta' PianKing Pub Super Hustlers41.7%571597165618461548
104Zach PollockPhillies Pheasants40.0%8121603173720051497
105Lanka DaboDolce Vita Sweet Life38.9%7111600171118991391
106Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants38.1%8131619168019231531
107'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life38.1%8131541168818981503
108John LeeFat Alberts Scandal37.5%6101553168119791448
109Sue LeeJJ's The Pain37.5%6101616168019031368
110Ahrum 'Ahri' ChoiDolce Vita Sweet Life37.5%351616156916811453
111Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal37.5%351604164519951528
112Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain37.5%351561161517721519
113Ronan SpillaneShenanigans36.4%8141664171019821499
114'Zulu'JJ's The Pain36.4%471699176619791613
115Fenny IndrawatiDolce Vita Sweet Life35.7%591520172419491551
116Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole35.3%6111486167519881550
117Wonho 'Andy' HanThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy35.0%7131511171219091391
118Boyoung 'BIBI' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life34.8%8151672162118721386
119Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs34.8%8151643172520921486
120Klau 'Phantom' YangJJ's The Pain33.3%241627177519841668
121Chris OPhillies Pheasants33.3%121554163017001512
122Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants31.8%7151563172219261521
123'Sunki'Dolce Vita Money Shot30.0%6141617173620121522
124Hana KimDolce Vita Money Shot30.0%371500174119121512
125Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Cats30.0%371608172218951590
126Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants28.0%7181627171619761532
127Jeff TrageserThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy27.8%5131598167819961484
128Lon 'Am I stripes?' GarwoodScrooge Pub McDogs27.3%381637169118991373
129Chris KimKing Pub Super Hustlers26.7%4111536161417811412
130Reza CarrThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy26.3%5141508171019811422
131Tasha 'Tasha' LovinsDolce Vita Money Shot26.3%5141571170019901548
132James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats25.0%6181548168020901503
133Doug WilliamsFat Alberts Scandal25.0%391406165019981356
134Na Eun SunCatch Me Cats25.0%391599169618611482
135Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life25.0%391521164019471381
136Hasnain AwanScrooge Pub Invincibles25.0%131514167318421559
137Jun Hwe 'JUN' KimCatch Me Cats25.0%131645178718491703
138Rio 'Holdem' LeeScrooge Pub McDogs25.0%131651171718641623
139Sheery '8 Ball' M. AshrafDolce Vita Money Shot25.0%131605163217511499
140Alim AlimThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy21.4%3111546167619091430
141Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs21.1%4151495169518721543
142Merdan AtayevThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy20.0%141566161417061550
143LEE 'BLACK SWAN' joo youngJJ's Angry Birds18.2%291552169218521554
144Jeff 'Gretzky' ValleyFat Alberts Scandal16.7%151584182318821697
145Sungmin BahnPhillies Pheasants14.3%3181376171618461414
146Song Hee LeeThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy14.3%161641176919991681
147Jake PainsThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy13.3%2131553174519061510
148Bekzod MamadalievBulldog Super Strokers11.1%181771172520961640
149'Alice'JR Pub Black Hole10.0%2181531168118841477
150Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain9.1%1101564179618661715
151Ana 'Annie' UrbinaScrooge Pub McDogs8.3%1111461172419731528
152Anna 'Marla' MeinigPhillies Pheasants0.0%031385169717781600
153Bob YouruncleDolce Vita Sweet Life0.0%021592157715851568
154'Hi-C'JR Pub Black Hole0.0%051584175819231596
155Dan MeadorsThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021535165416941614
156Danny AdekanbiThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%041582163317741486
157David 'Dunny' DunnePhillies Pheasants0.0%011600151115111511
158David 'Rollio WHO' ImScrooge Pub McDogs0.0%011681157615761576
159Eric BTScrooge Pub Invincibles0.0%021594168416901677
160Jae Ran 'Jenny' JungThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%011612168316831683
161Lele MarangoniThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021598188719041870
162Richard HirstJJ's Angry Birds0.0%021551166417211606
163'Udi'Dolce Vita Money Shot0.0%021554170717111702
164Sergey ChurkinFat Alberts Scandal0.0%031497163016821604
165Sol KangJJ's The Pain0.0%021600182419181730
166'April'The Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%031530154416221401
167Sung Jun HwangboJJ's The Pain0.0%051569158216941479
168Tanat DuisebekThe Hidden Cellar Speakeasy0.0%021597173918401637
169Tony MmtFat Alberts Scandal0.0%041510166618351558
170Yeongjin 'Jake' YuKing Pub Super Hustlers0.0%041587170418541566
Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)