• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:HomeStatistics • Player Win Ratio
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Sort by Win Ratio Games Won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
1'ZeuS'King Pub Untouchables100.0%701792162417371529
2'Starbuck'Scrooge Pub Invincibles100.0%701797164519811492
3Bong 'Bong' BongBulldog Super Strokers100.0%501892167318241601
4'Finch'Scrooge Pub Invincibles100.0%501824165217151589
5John OwensBulldog Fireballs100.0%401819161517401564
6Jon SipilaPhillies Pheasants100.0%401449162017431568
7'Baseth'King Pub Untouchables100.0%301719171617801647
8Abdullah 'AB' MansoorBulldog Fireballs100.0%201759174718651629
9Erwin OrdanoKing Pub Untouchables100.0%201604138513881381
10'Destroyer'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8100.0%201608172018401600
11'Han Joe'JJ's The Pain100.0%201814164716841610
12Jun 'Committee Killer' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life100.0%201613179718591735
13'Pornstar'Bulldog Lounge Ultim8100.0%201818159816701525
14Alden MililanioKing Pub Untouchables100.0%101600153015301530
15David KimFat Alberts Scandal100.0%101630158215821582
16Kwak DonghyunBulldog Super Strokers100.0%101600180818081808
17Juil 'Capju' YunCatch Me Troublemakers100.0%101858155315531553
18'Grouchy'JR Pub Black Hole100.0%101658157815781578
19'Lim Dang Goo'King Pub Untouchables92.9%1311926164419821389
20'Raga'King Pub Untouchables92.9%1312073168219631390
21'The Punisher'Scrooge Pub Invincibles87.5%711830169519251566
22'Deadpool'Scrooge Pub Invincibles87.5%712023162517691570
23'Stingray'Bulldog Lounge Ultim887.5%711970170518981461
24'Passerby'Dolce Vita Money Shot85.7%611791167318931489
25woong jin 'Jacop' BangCatch Me Cats85.7%611668161316701512
26Alex 'Lightning' HuBulldog Super Strokers83.3%1021809172720511475
27Oric ArongBulldog Fireballs83.3%1021701160118541472
28Dominic 'Vinegar Strokes' JohnsonShenanigans Boomtown Rats80.0%821860162717751530
29Taha AHMADBulldog Fireballs80.0%411635165617961583
30Ahmad 'Kk' KhanScrooge Pub Invincibles77.8%721856174120151601
31'Master Timeout'King Pub Super Hustlers76.9%1031846167420771466
32'JJ wake up'JJ's The Pain76.9%1031830167518911557
33Victoria MoonCatch Me Troublemakers76.9%1031707162017871456
34Rickie BallShenanigans Boomtown Rats75.0%1241795163618691451
35Boyoung 'BBO' ParkDolce Vita Sweet Life75.0%931709169218471573
36'Corteza'King Pub Untouchables75.0%931910166418521559
37'SHASA'JJ's Angry Birds75.0%931766164818241511
38'Felix Zhang'Catch Me Troublemakers75.0%621616158117121505
39Mike 'mikepark' ParkCatch Me Troublemakers75.0%621808165519441580
40'Eric'Scrooge Pub Invincibles75.0%621884172520391486
41Willy 'Not One But Two Balls' WatsonShenanigans75.0%621776169718451591
42Chand MazahirBulldog Fireballs75.0%311738156917941430
43Gina NamFat Alberts Scandal75.0%311638169919021568
44'Julia'Scrooge Pub Invincibles75.0%311871166818171597
45'Oragon'King Pub Untouchables75.0%311932165417371562
46Kevin 'Ceasar' ClarenceDolce Vita Money Shot75.0%311633166116781649
47Sang Wan 'DIVE' ParkJR Pub Black Hole75.0%311612161916821579
48Min 'cloud' SungCatch Me Troublemakers75.0%311725163917071585
49'Blue Jay'JJ's Angry Birds73.3%1141823166218781388
50'Sonya'Bulldog Super Strokers72.7%831722164218571471
51'Zulu'JJ's The Pain71.4%521714160218821404
52Paul 'The Surgeon' RiddleBulldog Super Strokers71.4%521876174220241586
53'Macca'Shenanigans70.0%731702164118961372
54Jeon In SooKing Pub Super Hustlers69.2%941795167419551552
55Joseph 'Sloppy Joe' SteinBulldog Super Strokers69.2%941818170018271548
56Changbae 'Pegasus' SeoCatch Me Cats68.8%1151927174521061457
57Darryl 'The Closer' DawsonBulldog Super Strokers68.8%1151826165119281521
58'D♦︎D'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats68.8%1151792170918771542
59Park JunhoBulldog Super Strokers66.7%1051690171718481598
60Brian 'The Exterminator' AndryShenanigans66.7%841681167118601466
61Wan Jin 'A-Flow' JeongKing Pub Super Hustlers66.7%841621159217461398
62Ji Ae 'Nonno' ChoiCatch Me Troublemakers66.7%631690162817201470
63'Dima'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats66.7%631541168718961449
64'IceMan'Shenanigans Boomtown Rats66.7%631839166318541503
65Hahyun 'AstroGirl' ParkBulldog Fireballs66.7%421646157416221448
66Lee 'Ben' Young ilDolce Vita Sweet Life66.7%421681172018371575
67Sera 'Sael' HwangScrooge Pub Invincibles66.7%421850171518351620
68'Gwapo'Bulldog Super Strokers66.7%211840166516901628
69Tony MmtFat Alberts Scandal66.7%211502170218261603
70'MIB DG'JJ's The Pain64.3%951802168318421555
71Rob 'Robocop' SongDolce Vita Sweet Life64.3%951658168619131449
72Miyoung 'Half Pint' KimPhillies Pheasants63.6%741492166417771566
73'Tadjong'King Pub Untouchables62.5%531774164018711478
74Shin Joon wooJJ's Angry Birds61.5%851665164218571360
75'Cat Addict'JJ's Angry Birds60.0%321586155217181372
76Lee HyeranBulldog Super Strokers60.0%321604166318071573
77Jin Woo JoCatch Me Cats58.8%1071700176319391611
78Ben 'ond run' HoughShenanigans58.3%751705160318431368
79'Jake The Ache'Bulldog Lounge Ultim858.3%751985177720611584
80Ronan SpillaneShenanigans58.3%751715167718691543
81'Sunki'Dolce Vita Money Shot58.3%751586165418721418
82Nuri 'Dimples' KimShenanigans Boomtown Rats57.1%861595163818631516
83Ahrum 'Ahri' ChoiDolce Vita Sweet Life57.1%431627171320421543
84Darren 'D' SmithJR Pub Black Hole57.1%431610160816761515
85'Bruce'Scrooge Pub Invincibles57.1%431748168718181526
86Lenny EricksonShenanigans Boomtown Rats56.3%971701167718881513
87Yi Young JinJJ's Angry Birds56.3%971722167619731365
88'Darna'King Pub Untouchables54.6%651763160417661465
89Young Jin JungJR Pub Black Hole54.6%651805164919441557
90Raza JaanJR Pub Black Hole50.0%771650163918051527
91sung kyu 'AJ Kim' kimJR Pub Black Hole50.0%771713165219551516
92James RwigemaZion50.0%661615171118801575
93Don 'Donnie Two Times' VancourtFat Alberts Scandal50.0%551548167018251573
94'Crane'Dolce Vita Money Shot50.0%551566160418591447
95Kwon Jang-HoScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%551723160519301415
96'SEO'King Pub Super Hustlers50.0%551729164718241477
97Adam 'The Panda' ChilinskiBulldog Fireballs50.0%441664166318601537
98Chad 'The Groomed' MurphyScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%331546169318151514
99'Raveon'Shenanigans50.0%331823167418151496
100Won U KimJR Pub Black Hole50.0%331721170118141594
101'Dixie'Dolce Vita Money Shot50.0%221480150115741412
102ChangMin 'CM' ChangMinCatch Me Troublemakers50.0%221572163416621590
103Lee Eun AhJJ's Angry Birds50.0%221609173919691554
104Hyejin SongBulldog Lounge Ultim850.0%221595170419381475
105'Idol'King Pub Untouchables50.0%221943166218021520
106momo 'Momo' KimCatch Me Troublemakers50.0%221620162816911500
107Dong hang 'Ajum' ParkCatch Me Troublemakers50.0%221559171117521676
108Sun Ki 'Crow' MinDolce Vita Sweet Life50.0%221865186519571765
109'Ali'Catch Me Troublemakers50.0%111611171517261704
110Andrew 'Bruiser' BrucePhillies Pheasants50.0%111597162116481594
111Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' EustaceShenanigans50.0%111723154715551539
112Do 'The Departed' KimBulldog Super Strokers50.0%111860158615981574
113Hasnain AwanBulldog Fireballs50.0%111504155216221481
114Jin Chul 'Junior' JungJR Pub Black Hole50.0%111745162317021543
115Jong KiBulldog Lounge Ultim850.0%111840185519181792
116Kim 'muse' Min JaeCatch Me Cats50.0%111534168117381623
117LaRisa LoraScrooge Pub McDogs50.0%111679150315871419
118Liam WatsonShenanigans50.0%111702161416241604
119Paul 'Van Boner' HanBulldog Super Strokers50.0%111853164816521644
120Samuel 'My Little Pony' SoussiScrooge Pub Invincibles50.0%111883180518151795
121Tom 'TK' KohJR Pub Black Hole50.0%111595165817131603
122Park Sang WoonJJ's Angry Birds46.7%781665166218611505
123Scott ManszFat Alberts Scandal45.5%561563172020471560
124Brendan HoweFat Alberts Scandal44.4%451613171120491584
125Hoyoul 'Kenshin' KimCatch Me Troublemakers44.4%451675163517381450
126James BeesleyShenanigans Boomtown Rats43.8%791584166019101459
127Milo 'Goldmember' YlstraPhillies Pheasants43.8%791611169519121513
128Hee Joung LeeJJ's The Pain42.9%681647166318091513
129Hye Dam JunKing Pub Super Hustlers42.9%681527173920761545
130Maki 'Maquila' DejamakDolce Vita Money Shot42.9%341641166817301598
131Jeff TrageserZion40.0%691591169818411494
132Jeff VandeweerdShenanigans40.0%461652172920111492
133Mr ZainJR Pub Black Hole40.0%461496158116581481
134Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' BruneauShenanigans40.0%461647163618321381
135Adam 'Adam' JamusDolce Vita Money Shot40.0%231606164918001409
136Jeremy 'JD' DanielJR Pub Black Hole40.0%231607169618051587
137Jumie 'Esta' AhnJR Pub Black Hole40.0%231561165817931495
138Jun 'Jun' HeoDolce Vita Money Shot40.0%231585173920321439
139Charlie WestScrooge Pub McDogs38.9%7111635164219241413
140Na Eun SunCatch Me Cats38.9%7111603171320211481
141Jon 'Blindside' BellScrooge Pub McDogs38.9%7111620174420881430
142Dennis KireraZion35.7%591617167420281539
143Won kyo LimZion35.7%591588172118921553
144Johnny BlackFat Alberts Scandal33.3%481703167019081481
145'JB'Catch Me Cats33.3%481622172919391532
146Seungtaek 'Louis' HongJJ's The Pain33.3%481585161418671413
147'Sampaguita★'Bulldog Lounge Ultim833.3%481776173520551466
148'Joe'Catch Me Cats33.3%241712179919441535
149Shahzad Sam SheerScrooge Pub Invincibles33.3%241888169919561593
150'YSJ'Catch Me Cats33.3%241605176819101609
151Jimmy .Catch Me Cats33.3%121570171118141606
152Justin KimJR Pub Black Hole33.3%121455159016521549
153Jim 'Don't Time Me Out!' CuthbertsonPhillies Pheasants28.6%4101539163918561393
154Chris OPhillies Pheasants28.6%251557172218431586
155Jin 'J' LeeJJ's The Pain28.6%251570170217941594
156Yeo-yeon kimBulldog Fireballs28.6%251557156516131502
157'YJ'Dolce Vita Money Shot28.6%251640172218791593
158Dave PipesFat Alberts Scandal27.3%381633167018131544
159'Marley'Zion27.3%381593175118901508
160'Simon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life27.3%381526167518001567
161Son Kyung MimJJ's Angry Birds25.0%391596172518571588
162YoungWoo 'Happy_Young' SeoCatch Me Troublemakers25.0%261621163618011545
163Sue LeeJJ's The Pain25.0%261631168617971555
164youn ho choiKing Pub Super Hustlers25.0%261606163019301517
165Dash DashZion25.0%131577166817871573
166'Hyun'JJ's Angry Birds25.0%131592172319781589
167Mark 'Wolverine' WilsonScrooge Pub McDogs25.0%131562151015981440
168'Harabas'Bulldog Lounge Ultim825.0%131660183518801793
169'Udi'Dolce Vita Money Shot25.0%131595158117811497
170Sung Hak JiScrooge Pub McDogs25.0%131571164818271560
171Darrell 'Quiz Master' SmithPhillies Pheasants23.1%3101561175320951402
172'Jimi'Catch Me Cats21.4%3111574173520191491
173Sean 'Are you shitting me' StevensScrooge Pub McDogs20.0%281474172419641595
174Alzhrani 'Hani' MohammedDolce Vita Sweet Life20.0%141647164918131563
175Debra MacLellanBulldog Fireballs20.0%141531166618681492
176Ana 'Annie' UrbinaScrooge Pub McDogs18.8%3131476172519621498
177Carl LintonFat Alberts Scandal18.2%291689172319311608
178Chris KimKing Pub Super Hustlers16.7%2101628166419031401
179Jeff 'Gretzky' ValleyFat Alberts Scandal16.7%151580178818741682
180Sheery '8 Ball' M. AshrafDolce Vita Money Shot16.7%151650164317891447
181Jim DeweyDolce Vita Sweet Life14.3%2121599175620391541
182Marc FafardBulldog Fireballs14.3%161562157516931460
183Wonho 'Andy' HanZion12.5%171474169918331527
184'Alice'Dolce Vita Money Shot10.0%191626169918581527
185Anna 'Marla' MeinigPhillies Pheasants9.1%1101391165818271465
186Akay ZENGAZion0.0%011548179917991799
187'Alex'Catch Me Cats0.0%011600172817281728
188Andy NZion0.0%0101552171117931625
189Donald AZion0.0%041592171917791672
190Doug WilliamsFat Alberts Scandal0.0%091461169119291565
191Heijin 'HJ' BakDolce Vita Sweet Life0.0%031590173818931612
192'Hoon'Dolce Vita Sweet Life0.0%041525170718231618
193John KimKing Pub Super Hustlers0.0%021614160016371562
194John LeeFat Alberts Scandal0.0%031597163318831459
195Jun Hwe 'JUN' KimCatch Me Cats0.0%041698169118091595
196JungHee 'HAMI' HamCatch Me Troublemakers0.0%011639179217921792
197juyoung 'juy' choiCatch Me Troublemakers0.0%031599163117161577
198Kata FinauJJ's The Pain0.0%061543170319091472
199Kimberly GarfinZion0.0%021591166916851652
200Sang Joon 'Turtle' LeeCatch Me Troublemakers0.0%021627184018431836
201Lisa BaeZion0.0%011682165516551655
202Lon 'Am I stripes?' GarwoodScrooge Pub McDogs0.0%081668177320901563
203Michael 'The Kauf' KaufmanPhillies Pheasants0.0%031505177319331675
204'Magic Mike'Scrooge Pub McDogs0.0%021592165017101590
205Seong Yeop 'Yeop' KimCatch Me Cats0.0%021687157916001558
206Sergey ChurkinFat Alberts Scandal0.0%061548171618961552
207Kang 'Sunny' Sun KyoungBulldog Fireballs0.0%021398154715551538
208Sungmin BahnPhillies Pheasants0.0%0151407169620941574
209'YC'Bulldog Lounge Ultim80.0%041576164816731612

Note1: the player's average rating throughout the season
Note2: opponent ratings are taken when he or she was played (includes team partner rating for double games)