• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats

Notice

You need to enable Javascript to use this site

Team CaptainDavid Newton
Team's home venueWoodstock
Venue locationKitty corner from the Itaewon Fire Station on the third floor. Accross the street from The Loft.
SeasonSummer / Fall 2014
Also known asWoodstock Rocks, Bulldog Lounge
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
'Mr. Woo' 1934241113
'Red Bata Devil' KR1928381814
Sang Il Park 1926231010
David Newton US1687181011
So Mi Lee 1682311418
Jeoung Jaeran 1643533
Jang Joon Min KR164220139
Josh Worthington 1628434
Ji Seung 'Django' Jin 1626422
Hwan Wong 1612101
In Woong Song 1610322
Kenny 'Crazy' Oh 1597321015
Kyoung Moo Kang 1594011
'Sampaguita★' KR1594332119
Kwan Jae Baek 1585111
Sam Bashfield 1585633
Jung Seop Lim 1583423
Young Shin Yoon 1578211
Huck Finn 1568211
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2012-07-119-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2014-10-081514
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here

Cookies

We use cookies to improve your site experience and captcha to prevent abuse. We do not use cookies for tracking or user identification. Please read our Privacy Policy for details.