• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainHoyoul 'Kenshin' Kim
Team's home venueCatch Me
Venue locationFrom Hamilton, pass Geckos then turn right into the small alley downwards a few steps. B1, below Wolfhound.
SeasonSummer/Fall 2019
Also known asManhattan Velvet Fingerz, JR Pub Velvet Fingerz, Bull and Barrel Frozen Finger, Bulldog Miss. Q, Bulldog Runners, Scrooge Pub Runners, Scrooge Pub Marvelous, King Pub Marvelous, The Hidden Cellar Troublemakers
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Juil 'Capju' Yun KR1858855
Mike 'mikepark' Park KR17881076
Min 'cloud' Sung KR170828913
Ji Ae 'Nonno' Choi KR1684251313
Hoyoul 'Kenshin' Kim KR165618913
Victoria Moon KR1651311216
YoungWoo 'Happy_Young' Seo KR16401376
JungHee 'HAMI' Ham KR16391579
momo 'Momo' Kim KR16381347
MiHyung 'Rassy' Kim KR1625412
juyoung 'juy' choi KR16091178
jinhwa 'Kang J' Kang KR1605011
Abraham 'Abe' Abraham AF1596011
SeongSuk 'Red' Lee KR1588022
UiYoung 'Mike' Jung KR1585211
Moe 'Moe' Moe 1578211
Racheal 'Racheal' Seo KR1576111
ChangMin 'CM' ChangMin KR1573211
MyungHo 'Chamin' Lee KR1573111
Kilsoo 'KooSil' Lee KR15641156
Dong hang 'Ajum' Park KR15521587
Ali Lee UZ1526312
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2016-09-079-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2011-09-281714
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here