• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainDarrell 'Quiz Master' Smith
Team's home venuePhillies
Venue locationLocated halfway up the Haebangcheon hill on the left hand side, opposite Orange Tree.
SeasonWinter/Spring 2020
Also known asPhillies II, Upper Deck Loose Cannons
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Milo 'Goldmember' Ylstra NL16421688
Andrew 'Bruiser' Bruce CA1602211
Miyoung 'Half Pint' Kim KR15791177
Chris O 1570724
Darrell 'Quiz Master' Smith AU15541378
Jon Sipila US1495433
Michael 'The Kauf' Kaufman AU1495302
Jim 'Don't Time Me Out!' Cuthbertson CA14751477
Anna 'Marla' Meinig DE13841167
Sungmin Bahn KR13601578
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2017-10-184-
Current game winning streak2020-11-18214
Best game winning streak2014-05-281115
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here