• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainKang 'Sunny' Sun Kyoung
Team's home venueBulldog
Venue locationAbove Gecko's on 3/F, at the main intersection in Itaewon, opposite Hamilton Hotel.
SeasonWinter/Spring 2020
Also known asBull and Barrel Ballistics, Bulldog Shih Tzu
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
John Owens EN1820422
Abdullah 'AB' Mansoor PK1785201
Chand Mazahir PK1751422
Oric Arong PH17181266
Hahyun 'AstroGirl' Park KR1691644
Adam 'The Panda' Chilinski PL1653844
Taha AHMAD IQ1646533
Marc Fafard CA1530734
Yeo-yeon kim KR1530724
Hasnain Awan PK1520211
Debra MacLellan CA1518533
Kang 'Sunny' Sun Kyoung KR1374222
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak2020-04-291-
Best match winning streak2019-11-276-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2017-05-31913
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here