• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainRob 'Robocop' Song
Team's home venueDolce Vita
Venue locationAlong the main strip. On the same side of the street as the Hamilton Hotel at the next traffic light going towards the army base. On the third floor. Entrance is in the small alley heading up from the main road.
SeasonWinter/Spring 2020
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Sun Ki 'Crow' Min KR1854422
Boyoung 'BIBI' Park KR17441256
Rob 'Robocop' Song CA17211477
Lee 'Ben' Young il KR1686633
Jun 'Committee Killer' Park KR1656211
Ahrum 'Ahri' Choi KR1641744
Alzhrani 'Hani' Mohammed SA1605533
Heijin 'HJ' Bak KR1560322
'Simon' KR15301156
Jim Dewey US15281427
'Hoon' KR1502466
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2012-04-116-
Current game winning streak2020-11-18115
Best game winning streak2017-12-03127
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here