• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainScott Mansz
Team's home venueFat Alberts
Venue locationIn the alley behind the Hamilton Hotel, on your right as you head west (towards Yongsan Army base).
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Carl Linton JM17061288
Johnny Black KR1688644
Gina Nam KR1681433
David Kim US1676503
Scott Mansz CA16601268
Dave Pipes EN16321568
Don 'Donnie Two Times' Vancourt US1591755
Brendan Howe EN1578423
Jeff 'Gretzky' Valley CA1568302
John Lee KR15221478
Tony Mmt IR1496312
Sergey Churkin RU1475322
Doug Williams CA1412845
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak2020-10-141-
Best match winning streak2012-05-304-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2019-05-01114
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here