• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainScott Mansz
Team's home venueFat Alberts
Venue locationIn the alley behind the Hamilton Hotel, on your right as you head west (towards Yongsan Army base).
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Johnny Black KR17331067
David Kim US1695805
Scott Mansz CA169515911
Carl Linton JM1690151111
Gina Nam KR1678656
Brendan Howe EN1618846
Dave Pipes EN161219811
Don 'Donnie Two Times' Vancourt US1591755
Jeff 'Gretzky' Valley CA1588614
John Lee KR153916911
Tony Mmt IR1504423
Sergey Churkin RU1479322
Doug Williams CA14091248
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2012-05-304-
Current game winning streak2020-11-11115
Best game winning streak2019-05-01114
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here