• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainDarrell 'Quiz Master' Smith
Team's home venuePhillies
Venue locationLocated halfway up the Haebangcheon hill on the left hand side, opposite Orange Tree.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Mikey 'Inside Out' Chang KR1676312
Jon Panton WA1660221113
Zach Pollock 165420912
Miyoung 'Half Pint' Kim KR162112910
David 'Dunny' Dunne 1580101
Andrew 'Bruiser' Bruce CA1579211012
Darrell 'Quiz Master' Smith AU1574221013
Milo 'Goldmember' Ylstra NL1563251213
Chris O 1559333
Jim 'Don't Time Me Out!' Cuthbertson CA1486011
Anna 'Marla' Meinig DE1384312
Sungmin Bahn KR138021913
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2017-10-184-
Current game winning streak2020-11-18214
Best game winning streak2014-05-281115
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here