• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainDarrell 'Quiz Master' Smith
Team's home venuePhillies
Venue locationLocated halfway up the Haebangcheon hill on the left hand side, opposite Orange Tree.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Jon Panton WA17551267
Andrew 'Bruiser' Bruce CA16561167
Milo 'Goldmember' Ylstra NL16121477
Zach Pollock 15881056
Darrell 'Quiz Master' Smith AU15741257
Miyoung 'Half Pint' Kim KR1571645
Anna 'Marla' Meinig DE1384312
Sungmin Bahn KR13841267
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2017-10-184-
Current game winning streak2020-10-14115
Best game winning streak2014-05-281115
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here