• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainCharlie West
Team's home venueScrooge Pub
Venue locationOn the main drag in the building next to Dolce Vita. Entrance is by ABC Mart.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Kwon Jang-Ho UK1732122
Charlie West UK17251688
Jimmy . IE16851055
Oric Arong PH16721468
Rio 'Holdem' Lee 1658111
Lon 'Am I stripes?' Garwood UN1649333
Jon 'Blindside' Bell CA16461658
Hyun 'Aka Eden' Ho KR1597211
Sung Hak Ji KR1571835
Sean 'Are you shitting me' Stevens US15061357
Merve Deniz 'DNZ' Comert TR1493011
Ana 'Annie' Urbina SV14591066
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak2020-10-141-
Best match winning streak2014-08-2010-
Current game winning streak2020-10-14313
Best game winning streak2016-01-27151
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here