• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainCharlie West
Team's home venueScrooge Pub
Venue locationOn the main drag in the building next to Dolce Vita. Entrance is by ABC Mart.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Oric Arong PH172823913
Kwon Jang-Ho UK1700655
Charlie West UK1694261313
Jimmy The Boy Wonder IE16731689
LaRisa Lora RU1664212
David 'Rollio WHO' Im 1660101
Rio 'Holdem' Lee 1635433
Jon 'Blindside' Bell CA159823912
Hyun 'Aka Eden' Ho KR1597211
Lon 'Am I stripes?' Garwood UN15871188
Sung Hak Ji KR1566936
Merve Deniz 'DNZ' Comert TR1493011
Sean 'Are you shitting me' Stevens US148219711
Ana 'Annie' Urbina SV14461288
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2014-08-2010-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2016-01-27151
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here