• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainWilly 'Not One But Two Balls' Watson
Team's home venueShenanigans
Venue locationFormerly Bless U. Off the main drag behind Dolce Vita, on the second floor.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
'Raveon' EN1784191010
Willy 'Not One But Two Balls' Watson IE1774211
Chris Hewison EN17571678
'Macca' EN1734191010
Barry 'Rotarie de la Derriere' Eustace IE17261488
Brian 'The Exterminator' Andry US1711402
Nick 'Muammar Gaddafries' Bruneau US16781267
Ben 'ond run' Hough EN1673201011
Ronan Spillane IE1668221212
Jeff Vandeweerd CA16561467
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2018-03-216-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2015-09-30135
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here