• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainRob 'Robocop' Song
Team's home venueDolce Vita
Venue locationAlong the main strip. On the same side of the street as the Hamilton Hotel at the next traffic light going towards the army base. On the third floor. Entrance is in the small alley heading up from the main road.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Sun Ki 'Crow' Min KR18401045
Rob 'Robocop' Song CA164020910
Ahrum 'Ahri' Choi KR1614523
Lanka Dabo GM16131277
Mirko Petrovich CA1610011
Boyoung 'BIBI' Park KR1603191010
Han Georl 'HG' Yeom 1589211
'Simon' KR15681588
Bob Youruncle GM1560211
'Hoon' KR15481177
Fenny Indrawati ID1509844
Jim Dewey US14931146
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2012-04-116-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2017-12-03127
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here