• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainJeff Trageser
Team's home venueThe Hidden Cellar
Venue locationLocated in Haebangcheon, before you get to Phillie's. It is across from Pre-School Academy. It is kind of hidden. It is a cellar.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Jong Hyun 'KJ' Kim KR1641312
Ricky Eliezer US1612111
Rahim Altynbay UZ1597211
Song Hee Lee KR1597744
'Jay' KR1595011
Jae Ran 'Jenny' Jung KR1593111
Lele Marangoni IT1588211
Tanat Duisebek UZ1577211
Jeff Trageser US156118710
Reza Carr ZA1549191010
Merdan Atayev TM1547533
Jake Pains EN15331588
Danny Adekanbi NG1532433
Dan Meadors US1519201
Alim Alim TM15171477
'April' KR1497302
Wonho 'Andy' Han CA149420910
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2019-09-116-
Current game winning streak0-
Best game winning streak2019-11-06116
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here