• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site

Team CaptainJeff Trageser
Team's home venueThe Hidden Cellar
Venue locationLocated in Haebangcheon, before you get to Phillie's. It is across from Pre-School Academy. It is kind of hidden. It is a cellar.
Players1RatingSingles playedDoubles playedWeeks played
Song Hee Lee KR1657322
Ricky Eliezer US1612111
Jeff Trageser US16111357
Jong Hyun 'KJ' Kim KR1603101
Jae Ran 'Jenny' Jung KR1593111
Lele Marangoni IT1588211
Tanat Duisebek UZ1577211
Alim Alim TM1548844
Merdan Atayev TM1547533
Danny Adekanbi NG1532433
Jake Pains EN15281166
Wonho 'Andy' Han CA15261467
Dan Meadors US1519201
Reza Carr ZA14941377
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Current match winning streak0-
Best match winning streak2019-09-116-
Current game winning streak2020-10-28115
Best game winning streak2019-11-06116
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here