• Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Français (France)
  • English (United Kingdom)
Path:Home • Team Stats
Warnung
Cookies müssen erlaubt sein um diese Webseite zu benutzen

Team captain'JJ wake up'
Team's home barJJ's
SpielortAt the bottom of the hill, across from the convenience store
Spieler1RatingSingles playedDoppel gespieltWeeks played
Hee Joung Lee 181322911
'Han Joe' MN1789755
'JJ wake up' KP1705201111
'Zulu' PH17041189
'MIB DG' KR1703221111
Klau 'Phantom' Yang KR1618633
Sue Lee 16111699
Sol Kang 1581212
Seungtaek 'Louis' Hong 1544844
Vanessa JJ's PH1534211
Jin 'J' Lee KR15271146
Sung Jun Hwangbo 1522503
Winning streaksStart dateStreakStart game
Aktuelle Begegnungsgewinnreihe0-
Beste Begegnungsgewinnreihe2010-07-078-
Aktueller Spielgewinnreihe0-
Beste Spielgewinnreihe2015-03-111613
Note1: team members who have played at least one game for the team during this season are listed here